Sammenlagtresultater

  KLASSE 1              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Amund Myrheim Jordet/T 244 244 246 240 974  
2 Hans Petter Lunde Reinsk 241 238 246 245 970  
3 Anders Brukstuen Lismarken 231 239 239 236 945  
4 Alf Bjørseth Viken 225 228 224 219 896  
5 Veronika Charlotte B. Hanssen Løiten 217 211 235 224 887  
6 Ola Tamburstuen Vinstra   244     244  
7 Geir Bakkum Vinstra   242     242  
8 Harald Grue Tynset   233     233  
                 
  KLASSE 2              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 June Emilie Åsenden Vinstra 247 244 246 244 981  
2 Thomas Stenvoll Soknedal 241 239 246 245 971  
3 Eirik Hylland Aurland 243 244 239 244 970  
4 Terje Kvestad Kongsberg 244 240 240 235 959  
5 Hege Ingrid Sydnes Blaker 243 233 240 242 958  
6 Oddgeir Kilen Fortun 239 244 237 238 958  
7 Espen Breistad Vinstra 236 236 242 242 956  
8 Rune Botten Løiten 240 238 239 238 955  
9 Bjørn Atle Brendjord Lesja 239 240 233 240 952  
10 Ole Martin Sørengen Ø Slidre 230 242 240 235 947  
11 Ida Mari Engevold Stange 241 233 238 235 947  
12 Helge Voss Stavanger 240 234 235 233 942  
13 Lars Fransplass Raumadalen 236 227 243 235 941  
14 Anita Nodland Beito 226 234 238 237 935  
15 Gro Suvatne Greipstad 227 237 231 238 933  
16 Anna Christine Bakken Åsheim 230 237 224 236 927  
17 Åse Berit S. Leine Lismarken 226 229 235 226 916  
18 Karl Petter Elvestad Trøgstad 235 235 239   709  
19 Håvard Strandlien Ringebu 236 231     467  
20 Anita Utse Langseth     229 228 457  
21 Marianne Myki Løiten     225 229 454  
22 Ole Bjørn Krogstad Stange     223 230 453  
23 Berit Jeanne Brun Vågå 216 203     419  
24 Jan Strypet Alvdal   216     216  
                 
  KLASSE 3              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Frode Lund Blaker 230 237 237 236 940  
2 Jørgen Brukstuen Lismarken 238 229 240 231 938  
3 Emil Johansen Nygårdseter Kongsvinger 235 234 233 230 932  
4 Martin Strypet Alvdal 231 236 235 229 931  
5 Østen Ånsløkken Ringebu 226 238 229 232 925  
6 Thor Einar Aurdal Sykkylven 223 234 232 229 918  
7 Ole Joar Trogstad Kongsvinger 234 220 233 228 915  
8 Trond Erling Andersen N Land 231 230 229 223 913  
9 Jesper Nilsstua Raumnes 229 229 231 223 912  
10 Øyvind Tvedt Bergen 219 219 218 220 876  
11 Even Kjærnåsen Åsheim 226 213 211 221 871  
12 Torbjørn Aasen Fortun 217 211 215 198 841  
13 Geir Ove Leine Lismarken 216 98 209 204 727  
14 Adrian Aasegaard Tynset 229 234 228   691  
15 Jørgen Stavheim Dalum Lesja   223 228 235 686  
16 Eline Aasen Tråseth Lismarken 236 229     465  
17 Kjell Bøe Bjørgum Aurland 230   229   459  
18 Sofie Bårdseng Løvseth Løiten 222 233     455  
19 Trond Wester Lillehammer     227 225 452  
20 Bjørnar Bråthen Beito 214 228     442  
21 Helge Steig Fortun 213 228     441  
22 Jann Erik Dalum Lesja   219 220   439  
23 Olav Stavheim Dalum Lesja   207 212   419  
24 Kjell Ivar Løvbrøtte S Land       241 241  
25 Anne Mette Kjølgård Lillehammer       225 225  
26 Magnar Dørum Opdal/M 223       223  
27 Geir Håkon Nystuen Tynset       222 222  
28 Andreas Bryhn Øyer/D       217 217  
29 Eskil Aasen Wangen Vinstra   214     214  
30 Ragnhild Bryhn Øyer/D       214 214  
31 Kristian Brohaug Alvdal     209   209  
                 
  KLASSE 4              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Sigve Chrisander Iversen Storfjord 242 242 237 242 963  
2 Lars Næprud Lillehammer 238 237 243 239 957  
3 Roy Lund Blaker 232 243 237 241 953  
4 Kjersti Quande Haugen Skedsmo 234 236 241 232 943  
5 Marius Malme Fåberg 235 237 241 226 939  
6 Ole Brukstuen Lismarken 231 238 235 232 936  
7 Morten Grønvold Åsheim 220 241 236 237 934  
8 Thorstein Steinehaugen Lom/Skjåk 237 236 228 232 933  
9 Karl-Henrik Lund Brinch Byneset 230 234 231 230 925  
10 Siv Hege Saltnes Klokset Engesetdal 229 236 232 228 925  
11 Monica Sæterøy Langevåg 224 230 236 231 921  
12 Torbjørn Høybakk Langevåg 236 223 232 230 921  
13 May-Britt Radford Kongsvinger 232 226 234 229 921  
14 Terje Røstad Soknedal 231 229 225 234 919  
15 Bjørn Einar Andersen N Land 227 227 234 227 915  
16 Rune Solberg Kongsvinger 219 227 228 236 910  
17 Noralf Bruåsdal Lavikdal 227 225 224 219 895  
18 Einar Grue Tynset 236 242 236   714  
19 Per Asle Nordli Asker   235 232 230 697  
20 Jonny Myhre V Toten   232 231 231 694  
21 Britt Nesteby Tynset 238 224 229   691  
22 Odd Ivar Sæther Blaker   224 231 233 688  
23 Trond Anfeldt Røstad Ørlendingen   229 230 219 678  
24 Tore Hoff Tingelstad   230 228 220 678  
25 Reinert Bokn Finnøy   217 226 226 669  
26 Sissel Bokn Finnøy   222 215 216 653  
27 Tore Åsly Kampen Ringebu     242 242 484  
28 Hanne Amalie Hanssen Skarpskytten     241 237 478  
29 Endre Arntsen Løiten     240 237 477  
30 Ingvar Brohaug Alvdal   237 234   471  
31 Ørjan Aven Førde 234 236     470  
32 Marit Røste Lundon N Land   230 239   469  
33 Atle Bakken Vågå 230 235     465  
34 Mats Sæther Ringebu     232 224 456  
35 Jens Raunehaug Sogndal   203 226   429  
36 Jøran Nordhuus Brønnøysund       236 236  
37 Victoria Brenden Nyfløt Øyer/D       228 228  
38 Torill Engevold Stange 226       226  
39 Tore Brandtzæg Mære       222 222  
40 Ken Roger Stø Vinstra   218     218  
                 
  KLASSE 5              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Ole Magnus Bakken Løiten 248 246 248 248 990  
2 Roger Ottosen V Toten 249 244 245 249 987  
3 Vegard Solhaug Aurland 245 242 249 250 986  
4 Marius Mellembakken Sørskogbygda 247 246 248 243 984  
5 Tor Gaute Jøingsli Lom/Skjåk 244 249 243 246 982  
6 Kristin Dyrendahl Rissa 240 246 250 243 979  
7 Arve Halsteinslid Haugen 244 245 244 245 978  
8 Anita Jære Rennebu 248 244 243 243 978  
9 Nils Thomas Valand Oslo Ø 242 244 247 244 977  
10 Wenke Blien Flikka 244 245 244 243 976  
11 Inge Hvitås Sauherad 242 244 245 245 976  
12 Ludvik Andre Tollaas Nesjestr 245 243 244 244 976  
13 Runar Tveito Lunde 237 248 248 240 973  
14 Kristoffer Sannvoll Åsnes 243 246 237 246 972  
15 Lars David jr Øvrum Nannestad 246 242 243 241 972  
16 Anton Rudland Ringebu 244 246 238 243 971  
17 Bent Ove Bredal Løvåsen Trysil 245 242 241 243 971  
18 Tormod Bjørnødegård Gjøvik/B 247 239 243 242 971  
19 Erland Ødegård Tingelstad 241 246 243 239 969  
20 Tor Jarle Nystuen Nøtterø 244 238 241 245 968  
21 Espen By Dyrendahl Rissa 242 243 242 241 968  
22 Hans Solbrekken Ruud Etnedal 242 234 245 245 966  
23 Thomas Høgåsseter Raumnes 239 246 243 237 965  
24 Dag Rasmussen Nordstrand 241 240 241 242 964  
25 Even Gultvedt Aas 242 239 241 241 963  
26 Arne Erik Christophersen Lismarken 243 240 244 235 962  
27 Helge Norberg Oslo Ø 239 239 246 238 962  
28 Håkon Rognstad Byneset 237 241 241 242 961  
29 Arne Fossmo Ringebu 236 239 244 242 961  
30 Lars Bugge Oslo Ø 240 240 240 240 960  
31 Vidar Offigstad Løiten 242 240 241 237 960  
32 Anders Kolrud Ø Gausdal 239 239 239 240 957  
33 Ole Martin Engh Viken 236 235 245 240 956  
34 Odd Arild Stenstuen Lismarken 239 237 245 235 956  
35 Bjørner Kolrud Ø Gausdal 242 241 239 234 956  
36 Håvard Valstad Mære 236 241 237 242 956  
37 Birger Meistad Orkla 237 240 241 238 956  
38 Jo Voldset Salthammer Vestnes 243 235 244 233 955  
39 Finn Atle Oldeide Sykkylven 241 243 236 234 954  
40 Ola Vangen Sunnylven 238 237 240 238 953  
41 Sverre Brovoll Oslo Ø 231 242 238 241 952  
42 Einar Furuseth Lismarken 231 238 240 239 948  
43 Bjørn Egil Hansen Nøtterø 240 233 236 237 946  
44 Ole Johnny Trogstad Kongsvinger 231 238 240 232 941  
45 Eirik Kristiansen Oslo Ø 230 235 239 236 940  
46 Dag Andre Hauge Sunnylven 231 234 236 239 940  
47 Geir-Wiggo Dale Os 229 230 239 236 934  
48 Ivar Fivelstad Sunnylven 244 214 233 240 931  
49 Engebret M. Mjøseng Sigdal 236 239 206 233 914  
50 Øystein Johnsen Stange 243   244 248 735  
51 Arild Brodal Hovet/Hol   246 243 238 727  
52 Kjell Aarskog Blaker   236 242 243 721  
53 Jan Tore Aarskog Sundnes   239 242 239 720  
54 Tore Byberg Rissa   243 236 239 718  
55 Tommy Johansen Høland/B   238 240 239 717  
56 Rune Kjølgård Lillehammer 234   238 241 713  
57 Marit Hefte Hovet/Hol   233 240 238 711  
58 Amund Ødegård Tingelstad   235 242 228 705  
59 Bjørn Roar Hagavold Stjernen   233 232 238 703  
60 Arne Magnus Hunstad V Toten     241 243 484  
61 Ola Tore Dokken N Land   241 243   484  
62 Kurt Eirik Bekkevold Oslo Ø     240 242 482  
63 Sindre Nordvik Løiten     240 241 481  
64 Linn Hege Bakken Ringebu 242   238   480  
65 Lars Myrstuen Gjøvik/B     235 244 479  
66 Hilde Jægersborg Mathisen Åsheim     235 241 476  
67 Thorstein Åmodt Lom/Skjåk 234 239     473  
68 Einar Myki Løiten     235 234 469  
69 Lise Faldbakken Stange 242       242  
70 Reidar Ågedal Grindølen     239   239  
71 Bjørn Olav Nyfløt Øyer/D       238 238  
72 Bjarne Budsberg Vinstra   236     236  
                 
  VETERAN 55              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Oddvar Staxrud Tingelstad 245 246 247 247 985  
2 Christer Malm Oslo Ø 246 244 245 246 981  
3 Johannes Seim Seim 246 241 246 247 980  
4 Erik Skaug Åsheim 246 245 245 240 976  
5 Leif Arne Grytten Dovre/D 239 244 246 245 974  
6 Trond Jøingsli Lom/Skjåk 243 245 243 243 974  
7 Yngve Sannvoll Åsnes 239 242 239 244 964  
8 Svein Solheim N Land 236 242 241 243 962  
9 Arvid Tveito Lunde 244 241 239 233 957  
10 Steinar Dalby Aasveen 232 238 242 242 954  
11 Kjell Arne Jøingsli Lom/Skjåk 233 233 244 242 952  
12 Ingvar Magne Høye Ø Rendal 228 233 237 237 935  
13 Einar Hagemo Byneset 240 241 241   722  
14 Tor Bjørnødegård Etnedal     246 246 492  
15 Kjell Næss Leikanger 245 246     491  
16 Per Egil Storsveen Løiten 243   245   488  
17 Egil Wikan Nora 240 245     485  
18 Per Åge Mortensen Høland/B     244 241 485  
19 Sven Tore Tråseth Lismarken     238 245 483  
20 Bjarne Sandvik Knipenb 242 241     483  
21 Arvid Brennset Leikanger 242 241     483  
22 Tommy Bjørke Etnedal     242 238 480  
23 May Britt Nordli Ringerike   240 239   479  
24 Karl Emil Grina Tingelstad     237 239 476  
25 Bengt Næss Hafslo 235 231     466  
26 Bjørn Myrset Elverum 235 229     464  
27 Asbjørn Skullerud Viken     220 226 446  
28 Arild Fure Stryn 241       241  
29 Bernt Finsveen Fåberg       240 240  
30 Jon Sømme Øyer/D       232 232  
                 
  AG3              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Jo Ivar Løvseth Løiten 236 235 229 226 926  
2 Torstein Dynna Nrof Ringerike   222 221 229 672  
                 
  HK416              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Magne Almås OPSSTØ 239 236 220 226 921  
                 
  JEGER              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Lars Erik Kroken Ringebu 230 233 221 225 909  
2 Torstein Rørstad Ringebu 229 215 233 225 902  
3 Erik Lundbakken Ringebu     244   244  
                 
  NYBEGYNNER VOKSEN              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Jørn Bjørge Sigdal 243 243 248 239 973  
2 Håvard N. Voss Stavanger 237 242 247 244 970  
3 Astrid Lunde Reinsk 244 242 241 242 969  
4 Anne Arnesen Sigdal 244 245 243 236 968  
5 Sissel Aasen Wangen Vinstra 241 236 241 240 958  
6 Anne Kristin Haugsjordet Vinstra 239 225 237 236 937  
7 Knut Magne Tofte Ringebu   245 241 229 715  
8 Mona Lihaug Morstøl Vinstra   232   239 471  
                 
  REKRUTT              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Eskil Grøterud Sigdal 248 247 248 247 990  
2 Edvard Haugen Lom/Skjåk 248 240 249 250 987  
3 Jens Olsrud Østli Tangen 246 239 249 248 982  
4 Nora Sæterøy Høybakk Langevåg 243 245 248 244 980  
5 Joar Vetle Modalsli Kongevold Flikka 248 247 235 246 976  
6 Teodor Klokset Lilleng Engesetdal 246 238 243 241 968  
7 Ola Strand Nystuen Løiten 246 239 246 235 966  
8 Knut Ola Skogen Ringebu 240 236 249 240 965  
9 Ørjan Frøysadal Hauge Sunnylven 242 242 236 243 963  
10 Morgan Hovde Åmodt Ringebu 246 239 242 234 961  
11 Agnes Christophersen Lismarken 234 236 247 242 959  
12 Dagrun Laugerud Skaug Jondalen 229 240 243 245 957  
13 Brede Svelstad Lesja 245 227 244 240 956  
14 Olav Rudland Ringebu 245 241 233 235 954  
15 Lars-Erik Lunde Reinsk 243 237 227 242 949  
16 Sondre Trøen Rissa 239 234 236 239 948  
17 Aleksander Myrheim Jordet/T 236 221 248 241 946  
18 Trygve Foss Mathisen Blaker 236 223 242 239 940  
19 Tuva Meluken Blaker 236 230 227 236 929  
20 Andreas Segelstad Ringebu 224 237 226 230 917  
21 Jostein Sørengen Ø Slidre 229 231 229 224 913  
22 Kim Andre Stenvoll Soknedal 230 223 180 235 868  
23 Anna Jakobsen Fåberg 221 194 220 217 852  
24 Ann Birgit Dokken N Land 239 234 235   708  
25 Iver Braastad Ringebu   218 205 211 634  
26 Eirik Strøm Blaker     247 244 491  
27 Live Husby Berntsen Ø Gausdal     242 241 483  
28 Ovedie Bråten Alvdal   233 243   476  
29 Emma Heidtmann Nora   240     240  
30 Ane Berg Øyer/D       239 239  
31 Emma Sikle Mathiesen Ringebu     237   237  
32 Sigbjørn Kråbøl Øyer/D       226 226  
                 
  ELDRE REKRUTT              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL *
1 Annbjørg Laugerud Skaug Jondalen 250 249 250 250 999 85
2 Marius Granberg Fet 250 250 250 249 999 78
3 Håkon Foss Mathisen Blaker 250 250 250 249 999 77
3 Ola-Johan Dybvik Langevåg 250 249 250 250 999 77
5 Bjørn Olav Robøle Ø Slidre 249 250 250 249 998  
6 Aleksander Bryhn Røyken/H 249 250 250 249 998  
7 Aurora Beate Myrset Elverum 249 250 250 248 997  
8 Isak Frøysadal Hauge Sunnylven 250 245 250 250 995  
9 Daniel Ivar Brevik Røyken/H 249 247 249 250 995  
10 Gaute Grøterud Sigdal 248 248 249 250 995  
11 Øystein Breden Otta 250 246 250 249 995  
12 Line Kasbo Trøgstad 247 249 249 248 993  
13 Jørn Strypet Alvdal 248 247 249 248 992  
14 Martin Sæther Fåberg 243 249 250 248 990  
15 Marita Brendjord Lesja 243 247 247 249 986  
16 Jøran Bjørge Sigdal 249 246 245 244 984  
17 Emil Grothe Lesja 247 245 248 244 984  
18 Geir Ove Trogstad Kongsvinger 248 241 248 247 984  
19 Ole Christian Moksnes Røyken/H 245 237 248 248 978  
20 John Christian Fossen Otta 240 242 247 245 974  
21 Benedicte Bergstrøm N-Odal 245 230 249 250 974  
22 Morten Sørengen Ø Slidre 240 242 244 244 970  
23 Brage Lund Lom/Skjåk 242 242 240 243 967  
24 Frederik Haugen Fåberg 232 236 238 241 947  
25 Hans Kristian Dokken N Land 250 245 250   745  
26 Eskil Tuveng Dalsbygda 220 239 232   691  
27 Andreas Homberset Hjartåbygda 248 243     491  
28 Tuva Bråten Alvdal   245 243   488  
29 Håkon Ekren Lesja     242 241 483  
30 Lars Kristian Skredderstuen S Land       250 250  
31 Dag Andre L Korsviken Fet       249 249  
32 Syver Bø Øyer/D       245 245  
33 Ørjan Ringen Gustavsen S Land       243 243  
34 Ole Anders Sjøli Løiten       237 237  
                 
  JUNIOR              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL *
1 Cecilie Fossmo Ringebu 250 250 250 250 1000  
2 Aleksander Bech Lund Båtstad 249 250 249 250 998  
3 Mette Strandlien Ringebu 249 245 250 249 993 74
3 Anders Haugen Lom/Skjåk 245 249 249 250 993 69
5 Sander Harildstad Lismarken 249 248 249 246 992  
6 Marius Bakken Moss/Våler 249 247 247 249 992  
7 Anders Foss Hidemstrædet Blaker 248 248 248 248 992  
8 Hanna Synnøve Huser Blaker 247 249 248 248 992  
9 Maria Engen Skogly Jondalen 248 247 249 247 991  
10 Amund Wardberg Høiby Lismarken 249 245 248 248 990  
11 Ingrid Jensløkken Blaker 246 250 245 249 990  
12 Kristoffer Tvedt Skråmestø Bergen 247 247 250 246 990  
13 Marius Sveipe Ringebu 247 246 248 247 988  
14 Jostein Kjernli Ø Gausdal 246 246 249 247 988  
15 Leif Sindre Modalsli Kongevold Flikka 246 247 247 247 987  
16 Jenny R Lund Blaker 246 248 247 245 986  
17 Martin N. Voss Stavanger 244 250 245 246 985  
18 Kristin Sørengen Ø Slidre 247 243 247 247 984  
19 Andreas Riksheim Oldeide Sykkylven 245 248 247 242 982  
20 Kristian Frøysadal Hauge Sunnylven 238 248 243 245 974  
21 Lars Jakobsen Fåberg 241 244 243 244 972  
22 Sindre Meluken Blaker 243 242 244 240 969  
23 Daniel Nyseth Etnedal 243 238 237 236 954  
24 Markus Haugen Fåberg 227 230 236 227 920  
25 Maud Elise B. Grønberg Tingelstad   245 247 250 742  
26 Ruben Myrset Elverum 239 242 245   726  
27 Marius Tuveng Dalsbygda 241 241 243   725  
28 Tonje Nyengen Larsen Fåberg 212 217 230   659  
29 David Heidtmann Nora 249 248     497  
30 Silje Jeanett Holter Moss/Våler 247 249     496  
31 Torbjørn Berntsen Ø Gausdal     246 246 492  
32 Ola Myki Løiten     243 244 487  
33 Øyvind Lauritzen Sørskogbygda       250 250  
34 Kjersti Johanne Sjøli Løiten       248 248  
35 Truls Kluften Nittedal     246   246  
36 Lars Dale Ringebu     246   246  
37 Jan Andreas Skrederstuen S Land       241 241  
38 Martin Sikle Mathiesen Ringebu     238   238  
39 Sigurd Jægersborg Mathisen Åsheim       230 230  
40 Live Svendsgard Dovre&D 229       229  
41 Syver Gylstrøm Bakstad Stange       227 227  
                 
  ELDRE JUNIOR              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Rune K. Brandtzæg Mære 232 234 234 236 936  
                 
  VETERAN 65              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL *
1 Anton Jon Aarskog Sundnes 250 249 250 250 999  
2 Idar Moseng Nora 249 250 250 249 998 63
3 Nils Seldal Klepp 250 249 250 249 998 61
4 Torbjørn Halvorsen Ø Rendal 248 250 250 249 997  
4 Johannes Rundhaug Etnedal 249 249 249 250 997  
6 Niklaus Haugrønning Byneset 248 249 250 250 997  
7 Harald Buuer Spydeberg 250 250 250 247 997  
8 Arvid Meek Skarpskytten 247 250 250 248 995  
9 Ivar Otto Husby Trondhjems 247 247 250 249 993  
10 Arne Rogne Ø Slidre 249 249 249 246 993  
11 Åge Steinslett Fåberg 247 248 249 248 992  
12 Knut Riise Hovdebygda 249 246 249 248 992  
13 Ole Bergene Etnedal 245 248 247 249 989  
14 Per Olav Faldbakken Stange 249 238 250 249 986  
15 Leiv Olav Forbregd Ringebu 248 244 244 247 983  
16 Terje Hågensen Stange 247 239 250 247 983  
17 Magnar Hansen Lom/Skjåk 239 244 249 247 979  
18 Arne Olav Bekkemellem Gjøvik/B   247 249 247 743  
19 Magnar Konningrud Nes     249 250 499  
20 Harald Løkra Fåberg     250 249 499  
21 Tor Lillemoen Brumunddal     248 247 495  
22 Jan Steinsvik Moltustranda 247 248     495  
23 Birk Jan Oftedal Ø Bærum     248 246 494  
24 Jens Petter Nesseth Vågå 248 246     494  
25 Helge Johansen Sørkedalen     246 247 493  
26 Ole Kvernes Vinstra   235 240   475  
                 
  VETERAN 73              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Odd Kolsrud Begnadalen 250 250 250 250 1000  
2 Ole Jan Engeli V Toten 248 250 250 249 997  
3 Oddvar Tangen Tingelstad 249 249 249 248 995  
4 Jostein W. Hoseth Rennebu 246 250 249 249 994  
5 Arne Helseth Tangen 246 250 249 249 994  
6 Gunnar Torstein Olsen Løveid 247 248 250 247 992  
7 Åsmund Ottershagen Skedsmo 248 247 248 249 992  
8 Karstein Velle Fiskå 245 249 249 236 979  
9 Rolv Baadshaug Brumundal 246 246 238 248 978  
10 Jens Torkveen Lom/Skjåk 234 246 247 247 974  
11 Arild Bratvoldsengen Stange 246 241 246 241 974  
12 Erling Strømstad Vinstra 244 240 244 239 967  
13 Oddvar Grønlien Stange 237 232 236 229 934  
14 Harald Jensen Lyngdal 216 249 189 247 901  
15 Ole Andreas Reistad Aasveen 242 235 243 151 871  
16 Ludvig Indrebø Farnes 248 248 250   746  
17 Bernt Rønningen Fåberg 247 247 249   743  
18 Magnar Molland Sogndal 246 248 247   741  
19 Kjell Plukkerud Øyer/D   248 246 243 737  
20 Kåre Strøm Blaker     250 250 500  
21 Aage Nordhagen Brumundal     250 248 498  
22 Martin Ottershagen Jordet/T     248 249 497  
23 Trond Sætre Trysil     248 243 491  
24 Erik Hamre Eidskog     247 239 486  
25 Torbjørn Andresen Blaker     249 235 484  
26 Odd Dalum Lesja 244       244  
27 Knut Tore Eidal Sigdal       241 241  
28 Odd Horvli Opdal&M 241       241  
29 Reidar Svartøien Opdal&M 234       234  
30 Ove Evensen Lismarken       234 234  
31 Magnar Torsgård Lesja 232       232  
                 
  NYBEGYNNER UNG              
NR NAVN SKYTTERLAG OTTA VINS RING ØYER TOTAL  
1 Ada Nyfløt Øyer/D       236 236  
1 Amund Holen Berge Ringebu 223 216 216 217 872  
1 Aurora Bakken Reinskytten 239 237     476  
1 Duyen Huynh Øyer/D       225 225  
1 Elliot Almås Johansen Elverum 238   233 225 696  
1 Hanne Trøen Rissa 237 231 236 232 936  
1 Isak Bråten Alvdal   243 244   487  
1 Jonatan Klokset Lilleng Engesetddal 229 224 230 229 912  
1 Leonor Almås Johansen Elverum 156   195 187 538  
1 Matias Bakken Reinskytten 238 238 230 238 944  
1 Odin Sanden Dovre/D 230 211 226   667  
1 Odin Segelstad Ringebu     232   232  
1 Olea Sanden Dovre/D 183 170 159   512  
1 Paul Nyengen Larsen Fåberg 225 220 228 138 811  
1 Sigurd Stenberg Tingelstad     229 186 415  
1 Tuva Marie Stenvoll Soknedal 219 223 224 237 903  
1 Vilde Marie Leirflaten Otta 231 232 215 221 899